WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Vyxen Steel

Vyxen Steel

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 29, 1992

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Quebec, Canada

Ethnicity: French-Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left arm; right leg

Piercings: Tongue

Aliases: Vixen Steel

Started in: 2010 at approx 18 years old

Vyxen Steel's Updates
Vyxen Wet Pussy Masturbating

Vyxen Wet Pussy Masturbating Cherry Spot

Featuring: Vyxen Steel 115 Photos, 10:31 | 2015-07-17

Vyxen the Vixen

Vyxen the Vixen Cherry Spot

Featuring: Vyxen Steel 235 Photos, 08:17 | 2015-04-08


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!