WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Cytherea

Cytherea

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Hair: Brown/Red/Bleached blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 27, 1981

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Salt Lake City, UT, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Butterfly between shoulder blades

Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clithood

Aliases: Cythera, Cyntheria, Cytheria, Cyntherea

Started in: 2003 at approx 22 years old

about:

She has been quoted in outside sources as having Latin heritage.
Breasts augmented from B to D on December 30, 2009.

Cytherea's Updates
Cytherea Solo

Cytherea Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Cytherea 158 Photos, 10:31 | 2013-06-18

Cytherea Solo

Cytherea Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Cytherea 172 Photos, 09:16 | 2013-06-02


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!