WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Tori Black

Tori Black

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-37

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 26, 1988

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Seattle, WA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star with interlocking rings below/right of navel

Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Left nostril

Aliases: Beth, Tory Black, Tori

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

about:

Former Penthouse Pet

Tori Black's Updates
Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tori Black 186 Photos, 08:50 | 2013-03-03

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tori Black 194 Photos, 10:02 | 2012-12-25

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tori Black 215 Photos, 10:25 | 2012-08-11

Tori Black Solo

Tori Black Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tori Black 181 Photos, 09:41 | 2012-05-07


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!