WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Mellanie Monroe

Mellanie Monroe

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 36D-29-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 14, 1976

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Right nostril and Navel

Aliases: Melanie Monroe, Melonie Monroe

Started in: 2009 at approx 33 years old

Mellanie Monroe's Updates
Mellanie Monroe Solo

Mellanie Monroe Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Mellanie Monroe 141 Photos, 10:45 | 2012-10-21

Mellanie Monroe Solo

Mellanie Monroe Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Mellanie Monroe 160 Photos, 12:57 | 2012-02-08


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!