Veronica Stone

Veronica Stone

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 28, 1985

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Boise, ID USA

Ethnicity: Arabic

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Back of Neck

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Victoria Stone

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

Veronica Stone's Updates
Veronica Stone Solo

Veronica Stone Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Veronica Stone 285 Photos, 15:49 | 2008-09-11


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!