Sky Cherry

Sky Cherry

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight 100 lbs

Measurements: 34D–24–34

Hair: Blonde/Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 24, 1987

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Tulsa, OK USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: 2 cherries with leaves on right side of belly; above right ankle

Piercings: None

Aliases: Skyy, Skyy Cherry

Started in: 2007 at approx 20 years old

Sky Cherry's Updates
Skyy Cherry Solo

Skyy Cherry Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sky Cherry 216 Photos, 14:56 | 2009-02-05


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!