Sierra Sinn

Sierra Sinn

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 6, 1982

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "Princess" on lower back

Piercings: NAvel

Aliases: Rachel, Ciera; Sierra

Started in: 2005 at approx 23 years old

Sierra Sinn's Updates
Sierra Sinn Solo

Sierra Sinn Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Sierra Sinn 202 Photos, 16:59 | 2008-12-18


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!