Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-38

Hair: Brown/Red

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 2, 1986

Birthplace: Modesto, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Native American

Additional info:

Tattoos: Friendship dove right shoulder/neck; Arabic writing inside left wrist (early 2007); 3 oriental characters (Japanese word for Taurus) above a tribal lower back; Scorpion left foot

Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Aliases: Samantha Stern

Started in: 2005 at approx 19 years old

about:

Breasts augmented from B to D in May'2007

Savannah Stern's Updates
Savannah Stern Solo

Savannah Stern Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Savannah Stern 179 Photos, 16:46 | 2008-09-18


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!