Riley Shy

Riley Shy

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Hair: Blonde/Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 29, 1985

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Melbourne, FL USA

Ethnicity: German/Israeli

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Chinese character on left thigh "Set free"

Piercings: Tongue

Aliases: Jordan; Riley; Bambi; Riley Sky

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

Riley Shy's Updates
Riley Shy Solo

Riley Shy Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy 199 Photos, 13:59 | 2007-12-27


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!