Kaycee Dean

Kaycee Dean

Rating

3.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B

Hair: Light Brown/Dark Brown/Honey Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 23, 1988

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Atlanta, GA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; right upper arm; inside right wrist; lower back; oriental characters on inside left lower arm

Piercings: Navel; both nipples

Aliases: Kacey Dean, Kaycee Kummings

Started in: 2006 at approx 18 years old

Kaycee Dean's Updates
Kaycee Solo

Kaycee Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Kaycee Dean 191 Photos, 13:33 | 2009-03-05


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!