Katrina Isis

Katrina Isis

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 15, 1976

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Santa Monica, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Middle finger right hand; human figure on top of left foot; 12 pointed star with inscriptions around it and a yellow center on right hip

Piercings: Tongue; clithood

Aliases: Katrina Rosebud

Started in: 2005 at approx 29 years old

Katrina Isis's Updates
Katrina Isis Solo

Katrina Isis Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Katrina Isis 100 Photos, 09:51 | 2009-02-19


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!