Angela White

Angela White

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 42G-27-41

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 4, 1985

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Sydney

Ethnicity: Australian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Back of neck

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Angie

Started in: 2003 at approx 18 years old

about:

December 2019 Cherry of the Month

Angela White's Updates
Voluptuous And Horny As Hell

Voluptuous And Horny As Hell Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Angela White 74 Photos, 11:10 | 2017-09-29


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!