Alexa Grace

Alexa Grace

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 4, 1994

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Red Bank

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Renee Marie

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 years old

Alexa Grace's Updates
Fucking My Pussy

Fucking My Pussy Cherry Spot

Featuring: Alexa Grace 70 Photos, 12:27 | 2016-09-06


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!