Taylor Vixen

Taylor Vixen

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 25, 1983

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Dallas, TX USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: American

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Taylor Vixxen

Started in: 2009 at approx 26 years old

Taylor Vixen's Updates
Taylor Vixen Solo

Taylor Vixen Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Taylor Vixen 224 Photos, 10:39 | 2014-04-19


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!